1821-1861
Bartel Goedegebuure | |
G: | 5 feb 1821 |
Fijnaart,NB,NLD | |
O: | 24 nov 1861 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1819-1882
Cornelia Kromschee | |
G: | 7 jul 1819 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 15 mei 1844 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 22 dec 1882 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1822-1891
Kriena Goedegebuure | |
G: | 20 jul 1822 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 22 mei 1891 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1820-1899
Simon de Korte | |
G: | 15 feb 1820 |
Zierikzee,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 6 jul 1842 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 24 mrt 1899 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1826-1887
Dina Goedegebuure | |
G: | 26 okt 1826 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 24 okt 1887 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1823-1897
Kornelis Goedegebuure | |
G: | 7 jun 1823 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 4 aug 1848 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 16 aug 1897 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1829-1902
Cornelis Goedegebuure | |
G: | 30 jul 1829 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 12 okt 1902 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1830-1914
Josina Goedegebuure | |
G: | 4 sep 1830 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 21 okt 1853 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 24 dec 1914 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1799-1875
Adriaan Goedegebuure | |
G: | 25 sep 1799 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 9 mrt 1875 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1802-1891
Anna Kasper | |
G: | 30 mrt 1802 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 30 aug 1821 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 14 apr 1891 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1829-1830
Dina Goedegebuure | |
G: | 25 feb 1829 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 21 jan 1830 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1831-1893
Janna Goedegebuure | |
G: | 21 feb 1831 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 17 apr 1893 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1832-1833
Bartelientje Goedegebuure | |
G: | 8 dec 1832 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 8 jun 1833 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1834-1865
Pieternella Goedegebuure | |
G: | 30 mrt 1834 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 8 apr 1865 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1836-1838
Kornelia Goedegebuure | |
G: | 27 aug 1836 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 20 dec 1838 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1838-1910
Cornelis Johannis Goedegebuure | |
G: | 15 sep 1838 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 11 sep 1910 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1834-1906
Elizabeth Catherina Geluk | |
G: | 24 nov 1834 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 5 mei 1858 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 2 feb 1906 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1840-1840
Nn Goedegebuure | |
G: | 27 aug 1840 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 27 aug 1840 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1842-1938
Adriaan Goedegebuure | |
G: | 25 aug 1842 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 20 feb 1938 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1844-1844
Anna Katharina Goedegebuure | |
G: | 3 okt 1844 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 21 okt 1844 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1846-1846
Nn Goedegebuur | |
G: | 9 jan 1846 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 9 jan 1846 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1847-1905
Dina Bartelina Goedegebuur | |
G: | 20 okt 1847 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 27 okt 1905 |
Rotterdam,ZH,NLD |
Wessel Jacobus Vercouteren | |
G: | 4 dec 1844 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 6 mrt 1867 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1804-1876
Kornelis Goedegebuure | |
G: | 7 nov 1804 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 21 mei 1876 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1805-1865
Anna Heijboer | |
G: | 20 feb 1805 |
Bruinisse,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 1 jul 1827 |
Bruinisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 10 mrt 1865 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1828-1837
Johanna de Witte | |
G: | 17 jan 1828 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 20 jan 1837 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1829-1897
Bartel Cornelis de Witte | |
G: | 21 sep 1829 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 3 apr 1897 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1833-1866
Berbel Vogelenzang | |
G: | 18 jul 1833 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 13 mrt 1857 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 24 jul 1866 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1836-1902
Magdalena Joppe | |
G: | 12 sep 1836 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 1 apr 1870 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 11 jun 1902 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1834-1866
Cornelis Johannis de Witte | |
G: | 20 sep 1834 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 16 jul 1866 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1837-1837
Johanna de Witte | |
G: | 25 mrt 1837 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 26 aug 1837 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1838-1838
Dina de Witte | |
G: | 26 mrt 1838 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 28 apr 1838 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1839-1919
Dingenus de Witte | |
G: | 20 sep 1839 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 22 sep 1919 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1843-1911
Maria Janna Oosse | |
G: | 15 jan 1843 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 22 mei 1865 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 14 jun 1911 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1843-1845
Johanna de Witte | |
G: | 8 jun 1843 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 16 feb 1845 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1849-1918
Adriaan de Witte | |
G: | 12 jul 1849 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 3 dec 1918 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1852-1886
Jacoba Machielse | |
G: | 22 jul 1852 |
Ovezande,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 11 okt 1872 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 19 jan 1886 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1868-1947
Lientje Jeroense | |
G: | 30 mei 1868 |
Oud-Vossemeer,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 20 aug 1886 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 30 aug 1947 |
Amersfoort,UT,NLD |
1832-1908
Mathijs de Witte | |
G: | 29 sep 1832 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 6 mrt 1908 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1832-1918
Cornelia den Haan | |
G: | 3 dec 1832 |
Kattendijke,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 21 mei 1858 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 3 dec 1918 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1802-1866
Aagje Goedegebuure | |
G: | 16 okt 1802 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 13 jul 1866 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1801-1858
Cornelis de Witte | |
G: | 2 okt 1801 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 16 feb 1827 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 29 dec 1858 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1766-1835
Dina Platdijk | |
D: | 18 mei 1766 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 17 dec 1835 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1767-1843
Bartel Goedegebuure | |
D: | 2 okt 1767 |
Koudekerke,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 1 mei 1791 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 18 mei 1843 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD |
1823-1823
Dingeman Slager | |
G: | 27 jul 1823 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 27 aug 1823 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1824-1910
Jacoba Slager | |
G: | 17 nov 1824 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 30 sep 1910 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD |
1819-1891
Marinus Snouck | |
G: | 16 feb 1819 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 17 mei 1849 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 17 jun 1891 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD |
1825-1913
Adriaan Bazen | |
G: | 11 feb 1825 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 10 jul 1895 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 18 feb 1913 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD |
1827-1827
Dingeman Slager | |
G: | 6 apr 1827 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 10 apr 1827 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1827-1827
Marinus Slager | |
G: | 6 apr 1827 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 8 apr 1827 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1828-1851
Jacomina Slager | |
G: | 26 mei 1828 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 19 jul 1851 |
Poortvliet,ZE,NLD |
1824-1907
Marinis Kurvink | |
G: | 26 mrt 1824 |
Poortvliet,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 21 apr 1849 |
Poortvliet,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 13 dec 1907 |
Poortvliet,ZE,NLD |
1830-1916
Marinus Slager | |
G: | 25 sep 1830 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 19 aug 1916 |
West Sayville,NY,USA |
1830-1917
Jannetje Kuijper | |
G: | 13 dec 1830 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 5 mrt 1858 |
Tholen,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 9 apr 1917 |
West Sayville,NY,USA |
1833-1834
Pieternella Slager | |
G: | 9 sep 1833 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 13 jan 1834 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1836-1917
Pieternella Slager | |
G: | 11 jul 1836 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 3 sep 1917 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1836-1898
Pieter Fierens | |
G: | 17 jan 1836 |
Ouddorp,ZH,NLD | |
H: | 29 mei 1858 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 7 feb 1898 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1839-1907
Neeltje Slager | |
G: | 4 mrt 1839 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 13 okt 1907 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1834-1902
Matthijs Bolier | |
G: | 31 mrt 1834 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 26 jun 1858 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 19 okt 1902 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1841-1914
Jacob Slager | |
G: | 12 okt 1841 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 28 apr 1914 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1843-1925
Maria Francisca van Oppen | |
G: | 30 sep 1843 |
Antwerpen,AN,BEL | |
H: | 2 mei 1867 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 24 nov 1925 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1845-1911
Maria Slager | |
G: | 25 mrt 1845 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 30 apr 1911 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1841-1908
Johannis Zwagemaker | |
G: | 28 jun 1841 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 11 mei 1867 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 24 apr 1908 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1834-1902
Dingena Slager | |
G: | 21 dec 1834 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 16 dec 1902 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD |
1829-1874
Jacob Kouwenberg | |
G: | 29 mrt 1829 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 1 mei 1856 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 28 jan 1874 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD |
1805-1871
Neeltje Kloet | |
G: | 11 jun 1805 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 17 jun 1871 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1798-1883
Jacob Slager | |
G: | 26 jun 1798 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 6 mrt 1822 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 1 jan 1883 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1774-1807
Jacoba Platdijk | |
D: | 30 okt 1774 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 2 jul 1807 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1775-1835
Marinus Kloet | |
D: | 19 feb 1775 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 3 okt 1802 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 11 jan 1835 |
Scherpenisse,ZE,NLD |
1823-1896
Engeltje Moerland | |
G: | 21 aug 1823 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 1 dec 1896 |
verenigde Staten |
1816-1857
Cecilius Sander Duijzers | |
G: | 14 nov 1816 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 17 sep 1841 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 19 jun 1857 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1824-1888
Hendrik Vaders | |
G: | 16 feb 1824 |
Oud-Vossemeer,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 26 jul 1878 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 23 dec 1888 |
Oud-Vossemeer,ZE,NLD |
1824-1866
Maarten Moerland | |
G: | 2 okt 1824 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 13 jul 1866 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1821-1890
Christina Quist | |
G: | 3 okt 1821 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 13 feb 1847 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 19 jan 1890 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1827-1890
Kornelis Moerland | |
G: | 17 okt 1827 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 8 mei 1890 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1828-1901
Johanna Kaashoek | |
G: | 24 feb 1828 |
Stavenisse,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 29 mrt 1850 |
Stavenisse,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 8 jun 1901 |
Stavenisse,ZE,NLD |
1835-1868
Lena Moerland | |
G: | 29 mei 1835 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 23 mei 1868 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1823-1904
Johannis Ketting | |
G: | 24 mrt 1823 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 30 sep 1853 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 4 nov 1904 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1844-1916
Maria Moerland | |
G: | 29 feb 1844 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 23 dec 1916 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1810-1883
Hendrik Hendrikse | |
G: | 19 mei 1810 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 3 jun 1864 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 1 jul 1883 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1801-1856
Maria Goedegebuure | |
G: | 29 dec 1801 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 12 nov 1856 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1801-1849
Martinus Moerland | |
G: | 1 feb 1801 |
Stavenisse,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 9 mei 1823 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 28 jan 1849 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1836-1870
Maarten Goedegebuure | |
G: | 19 okt 1836 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 31 dec 1870 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1840-1925
Maatje Boogers | |
G: | 14 apr 1840 |
Stavenisse,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 22 apr 1864 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 3 dec 1925 |
Rotterdam,ZH,NLD |
1840-1840
Maatje Goedegebuure | |
G: | 11 jun 1840 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 11 jun 1840 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1841-1841
Maatje Goedegebuure | |
G: | 18 aug 1841 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 4 sep 1841 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1842-1842
Leendert Goedegebuure | |
G: | 5 okt 1842 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 5 okt 1842 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1844-1844
Maatje Goedegebuure | |
G: | 28 jan 1844 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 28 jan 1844 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1846-1846
Cornelis Goedegebuure | |
G: | 10 sep 1846 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 28 sep 1846 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1848-1848
Maatje Goedegebuure | |
G: | 4 apr 1848 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 4 apr 1848 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1849-1849
Maatje Goedegebuure | |
G: | 26 dec 1849 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 26 dec 1849 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1850-1850
Lena Goedegebuure | |
G: | 23 jul 1850 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 23 jul 1850 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1851-1851
Cornelis Goedegebuure | |
G: | 2 jul 1851 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 16 sep 1851 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1852-1854
Cornelis Goedegebuure | |
G: | 16 aug 1852 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 15 mei 1854 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1854-1912
Lena Cornelia Goedegebuure | |
G: | 20 apr 1854 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 19 dec 1912 |
Weesp,NH,NLD |
1807-1881
Daniel Goedegebuure | |
G: | 5 jul 1807 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 7 nov 1881 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1815-1867
Elizabeth Beaufort | |
G: | 16 okt 1815 |
Sint Maartensdijk,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 25 mrt 1836 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 31 mrt 1867 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1780-1866
Lena Platdijk | |
G: | 12 mrt 1780 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 17 jul 1866 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1775-1846
Maarten Goedegebuure | |
G: | 26 nov 1775 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
H: | 23 apr 1801 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 18 jul 1846 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
1741-1820
Catharina Buijs | |
D: | 5 nov 1741 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | 29 okt 1820 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD |
-Ja, datum echter onbekend
Daniël Platdijk | |
H: | 5 mei 1765 |
Sint Annaland,ZE,NLD | |
O: | Ja, datum echter onbekend |